TOURS Y FESTIVALS

2020

ASIA

Dubai festival – Dubai (9/18-1)

ARGENTINA

Espacio Unzue – Mar del Plata (16-2 & 1-3)

CENTRAL AMÉRICA

Circo Fest – Puerto Rico (12/22-3)

2019

ARGENTINA

Espacio Unzue – Mar del Plata (12-1 & 20-1)

Festival Cuero – Mar del Plata (19-1)

XIX Festival canto por la vida y la libertad – Mar del Plata (18-2)

Paseo de Arte y cultura – Villa Gesell (2-2)

EUROPE

Plasticine Rain – Samara, Russia (21/22-9)

Mix’Terres – Blois, France (18/19-5)

Circonauta – Nardò, Italy (29/30-6)

Mercantia – Certaldo, Italy (10/14-7)

Olala – Lienz, Austria (24/25-7)

Mundo Ao Contrario – Coura, Portugal (27/28-7)

Kleines Fest – Bad Pyramont, Germany (3-8)

Gauklerfest Oelde – Germany (4-8)

Gothenburg Cultural Festival – Sweden (8/10-8)

Malmö Festival – Sweden (12-8)

Stockholm Culturefestival – Sweden (14/15-8)

Emlichheim – Germany (18-8)

Kultur-Nord Oldenburg – Germany (23/24-8)

International Street Festival Beveren – Bélgium (25-8)

Performance Paderborn – Germany (26/27-8)

Duckstein Binz – Germany (28/29-8)

Strassenkulturfest Nordhorn – Germany (31-8/1-9)

Spektakel Landshut – Germany (13/15-9)

Young Stage – Basel, Switzerland (11/12-5)

Qua e la’ per Piazze e Cortili – Olginate, Italy. (9-6)

Atout Monde La Rue de les Artistes – Saint-Chamond, France (15/16-6)

ASIA

Daidogei World Cup in Shizuoka – Japan (1/4-11)

2018

ARGENTINA

Espacio Unzue – Mar del Plata (12 y 15-2)

Festival Internacional de Pinamar (23-2)

Festival de Circo de Laprida (24-3)

BRAZIL

Circuito SESC de Artes – Sao Paulo (4/4 al 23/4)

SESC Taubaté – Sao Paulo (29/4)

ASIA

Chuncheon International Mime Festival – Corea (25/26-5)

EUROPE

Aufgetischt St.Gallen – Switzerland (11/12-5)

Mirabilia – Italy (21/24-6)

Mirabilia – Italy (28-6/1-7)

Onderstroom – Vlissingen, Holland (7/8-7)

Autostart Wolfsburg – Germany (16/22-7)

Duckstein Hamburg – Germany (25/26-7)

Gaukler Festival Koblenz – Germany (28/29-7)

Kulturufer – Friedrichshafen, Germany (31-7/1-8)

Schloss Spektakel – Braunschweig, Germany (3/5-8)

Duckstein Lübeck – Germany (7/8-8)

Paulus Feesten – Oostende, Bélgium (14-8)

Slottuintheater – Zeist, Holland (15-8)

Gezôarse Feesten – Vlissingen, Bélgium (26-8)

Duckstein Kiel – Germany (1-9)

Schloss Gifhorn – Germany (2-9)

Pflasterzauber – Hildesheim, Germany (7/8-9)

BRAZIL

SESC Carmo – Sao Paulo (21/11)

SESC Itaquera – Sao Paulo (22, 23, 25/11)

SESC PQ. D. Pedro II (24/11)

2017

BRAZIL

Tour Circuito SESC de Circo – Sao Paulo:

SESC Santos (3-3)

SESC Campo Limpo (4-3)

SESC Campo Limpo (5-3)

SESC Araraquara (8-3)

SESC Bauru (10-3)

SESC Registro (11-3)

SESC Registro (12-3)

AUSTRALIA

Castlemaine Festival – Castlemaine, Australia (25/26-3)

Joondalup Festival – Joondalup, Australia (1/2-4)

Melbourne International Comedy Festival – Melbourne, Australia (8/16-4)

EUROPE

Asfaltart – Merano, Italy (9/11-6)

Hors Lits – Offida, Italy (12/15-6)

Le Strade del Teatro, Abbiategrasso, Italy (17/18-6)

La Notte delle Streghe, Rimini, Italy (21/23-6)

Circonferenza, Milano, Italy (25-6)

Art Market Festival, Kuopio, Finland (29-6)

Fontanincanto, Fontanella, Parma, Italy (1-7)

Kukuk Festival, Ettenheim, Germany (7/9 – 7)

Kleines Fest Hannover – Hannover, Germany (10/30-7)

Künstler & Meer Scharbeutz – Scharbeutz, Germany (3/6-8)

Streeta(rt)nimation – Luxemburgo (11/12-8)

Flaniermeile, Velden, Austria (15/17-8)

Bellocchi Festival, Fano, Italy (19-8)

H.C. Adersen Festivals – Odense, Denmark (21/23-8)

FOF – Offida, Italy (25/27-8)

ARGENTINA

XXI Convención Argentina de Circo (13/17-10)

II Encuentro Nacional de Palo Chino, Argentina (25/26-11)

2016

AUSTRALIA

Desert Fringe – Port Augusta, Australia (4/5-4)

Unfold Fringe – Adelaide, Australia (9-3)

Adelaide Street Theatre Festival – Adelaide, Australia (11/14-3)

Fringe at Goolwa – Goolwa, Australia (13-3)

Fremantle Street Arts Festival – Perth, Australia (26/28-3)

ARGENTINA

Expototal Río Negro – Patagonia, Argentina (21/24 – 4)

EUROPE

Rue et Cies – Epinal, France (11/12-6)

FITS – Sibiu, Romania (16/17-6)

Circul’Art – Bratislava, Slovakia (24/26-6)

Hat Fair – Winchester, England (1/3-7)

Noche de luna llena, Segovia, Spain (16-7)

Vernasca Buscherdeis – Vernasca, Italy (30/31-7)

Ördögkatlan Festival – Pécs, Hungary (3/6 – 8)

OFCA – Olesnicki, Poland (12/14-8)

Slottuintheater – Holland (17-8)

Künstlerpromenade – Grossbrode, Germany (19/21-8)

Industriestraßenfest – Lucerna, Switzerland (27-8)

Teatrinstrada – Milano, Italy (1-9)

L’Arlequí – Barcelona, Spain (3/4-9)

Fira Tárrega – Spain (8/11-9)

2015

ASIA

Carnevale Venetian Macao – Macao (12/29-3)

BRAZIL

Festival dos Inhamuns – Ceará, Brazil (8/13-6)

EUROPE

Savigliano – Savigliano, Italy (27/28-6)

Mirabilia Fringe – Fossano, Italy (3/5-7)

Künstler am Meer Bajazzo- Grömitz, Germany (10/12-7)

Duckstein – Berlin, Germany (15/16-7)

XVII Bamberg Zaubert, Germany (17/19-7)

Prize of the audience for the best Circus Show.

La Strada Augsburg – Augsburg, Germany (24/26-7)

Künstler & Meer Bajazzo – Scharbeutz, Germany (30-7/2-8)

Kleines Fest – Ludwigslust, Germany (7/8-8)

Sziget – Budapest, Hungary (11/16-8)

XIX buskerbus – Wroclavw, Zielona Góra, Krotoszyn, Poland (21/30-8)

STAMP – Hamburg, Germany (4/6-9)

BRAZIL

XIII Anjos do Picadeiro – Río do Janeiro, Brazil (7/12-12)

2014

I Festival de Circo do Ceará – Fortaleza, Brazil (3-4)

III Festival Circohue – Pigüé, Argentina (4-4)

Tecnópolis, Festival de la Palabra – Buenos Aires, Argentina (16/17-4)

IV Festival de circo de calle de Necochea – Argentina (19-4)

EUROPE

Veregra Street Festival – Montegranaro, Italy (27/28-6)

Flaniermeile Velden, Austria (3/5-7)

Art Market Festival – Mikkeli and Kuopio, Finland (11/13-7)

Strassen Künstler Fest, Burg auf Fehmarn, Germany (18/20-7)

Duckstein Festival – Hamburg, Germany (22/23-7)

Promenaden Künstler Fest Bajazzo – Duhnen and Cuxhaven, Germany (25/27-7)

Spraoi Festival – Waterford, Ireland (1/3-8)

Streeta(rt)nimation – Luxemburgo (9/10-8)

Spettacolo Brunenn – Switzerland (15/17-8-2014)

Neuchatel Busker Festival – Switzerland (21/24-8)

Mint Festival – Kendal, England (29/30-8)

2013

Festival Estival de San Martín de los Andes – Argentina (31/1 al 3/2)

ASIA

Carnevale Venetian Macao – Macao (25/4 al 25/5)

BRAZIL

Circuito SESC de Artes – Sao Paulo, Brazil (7/6 al 23/6)

EUROPE

Reuring Festival – Purmerend, Holland (28/29-6)

Hatfair – Winchester, England (5/7-7)

XIX Artistrada – Colmurano, Italy (11/14-7)

XXVII Pflasterspektakel – Linz, Austria (18/20-7)

Feldkircher Gaukler Festival – Austria (26/27-7)

XXII Koblenz gauklerfestung – Germany (27/28-7)

Künstler & Meer Bajazzo – Scharbeutz, Germany (1/4-8)

Third prize of the audience for best show.

Künstler Promenade Bajazzo – Dahme, Germany (8/10-8)

XXII Di Strada in Strada, Santa Sofia Busker Festival – Italy (14/15-8)

XX Lenzburguer gauklerfestival – Switzerland (16/18-8)

First prize of the jury to better show.

Spoffin – Amersfoort, Holland (23/25-8)

Pflasterzauber – Hildesheim, Germany (30/31-8)

BRAZIL

Tupá – Sao Paulo (10/11-10)

Sorocaba – Praça dos Espanhois, Sao Paulo (12-10)

SESC Sorocaba – Sao Paulo (13-10)

SESC Ribeirao Preto – Sao Paulo (20-10)

SESC Pinheiros – Sao Paulo (26-10)

SESC Sao José Dos Campos – Sao Paulo (27-10)

SESC Pinheiros – Sao Paulo (2/11)

Seminario de Mastro Chino, SESC Pinheiros – Sao Paulo (5/6-11)

SESC Bauru – Sao Paulo (9-11)

SESC Pinheiros (10-11)

2012

II Festival de Circo de Calle de Necochea – Argentina (2-2)

II Festival Nacional de Circo Callejero – Laprida, Argentina (3-2)

I Festival Circohue – Pigue, Argentina (4-4)

II Festival de Circo de Olavarria (27/28-10)

2011

Pre- VI Festival de Circo Hazmereir – Mar del Plata, Argentina (4-4)

XII Umore Azoka – Leioa, Spain (14/15-5)

XIII Muesta Internacional de Teatro Aficionado de Calle ciudad de Palencia – Spain (4-7)

V Festival de Teatro de Calle y Artes Circenses de Ávila – Spain (7-7)

XIII Bamberg Zaubert – Germany (15 al 17-7)

Third prize of the audience for best show.

XXV Linzer Pflasterspektakel – Linz, Austria (21 al 23-7)

XVIII Strassen Kunst Festival – Villach, Austria (25/26 -7)

Feldkrirch Gauklerfest – Feldkirch, Austria (29/30-7)

Kulturufer Friedrichshafen – Germany (1-8)

Berlin Lacht – Germany (4 al 15-8)

XIX Festival des Artistes de Rue Vevey – Switzerland (21-8)

XXIV Ferrara Buskers Festival – Italy (23 al 25-8)

I Festival di Roana – Italy (26-8)

XV International Festival of Street Art buskerbus – Poland (30/31-8)

XVI La Luna nel Pozzo – Caorle, Italy (3/4-9)

XXXI Fira Tàrrega – Spain (9-9)

IV Encuentro-Concurso Internacional de Artistas Callejeros y Mimos / Estatuas Humanas – Aranda de Duero, España (16-9)

VI Festival de circo Hazmereir – Mar del Plata, Argentina (12-9)

2010

Pre V Festival de Circo Hazmereir – Mar del Plata, Argentina (4-3)

IV Festival de Teatro de Calle y Artes Circenses de Avila – Spain (7-4)

First prize of the jury ti better show

III Festival Internazionale Artisti di Strada – San Nicandro Garganico, Italy (8-5)

XXX Fira Tárrega – Spain (9-6)

V Festival de Circo Hazmereir – Mar del Plata, Argentina (11-7)